Patricia Allgayer-Reetze | CDU | 31.10.2011 | bis 31.10.2011 |
Ghanwa Naram Alomar | | | |
Jürgen Auer | | | |
Marianne Austrup | | 31.10.2011 | bis 31.10.2011 |
Niklas Baake | | | |
Hans-Dieter Bartels | | 31.10.2011 | bis 31.10.2011 |
Yasmin Bast | | | |
Uwe Beckmann | SPD | | |
Kurt Behning | CDU | | |
Bernhard Beitz | | 30.11.2023 | bis 30.11.2023 |
Alwin Beutler | Bürgerliste | | |
Uwe Beutler | CDU/Liste Zukunft Zernien LZZ | 31.10.2016 | bis 31.10.2016 |
Anneliese Bielawski | | 01.07.2013 | bis 01.07.2013 |
Torsten Block | GRÜNE | 31.10.2021 | bis 31.10.2021 |
Henning Bodendieck | SPD | 31.10.2021 | bis 31.10.2021 |
Katja Böge | | 31.10.2011 | bis 31.10.2011 |
Bernhard Böhm | CDU | 21.04.2009 | bis 21.04.2009 |
Tamara Bombeck | | 31.12.2016 | bis 31.12.2016 |
Manuela Brownlee | SOLI | | |
Dirk Brunhöber | | 31.12.2010 | bis 31.12.2010 |
Renate Burmester | | 30.09.2015 | bis 30.09.2015 |
Frhr. von dem Christoph Bussche-Haddenhausen | FDP | 21.06.2022 | bis 21.06.2022 |
Katja Bustorff | B90/Die Grünen | | |
Christ | | 11.11.2021 | bis 11.11.2021 |
Bettina Christ | | 11.11.2021 | bis 11.11.2021 |
Kai Christiansen | | 31.10.2011 | bis 31.10.2011 |
Manfred R. Dannenberg | | 28.04.2023 | bis 28.04.2023 |
Margret Deegen | UWG | | |
Klaus-Peter Dehde | SPD | 31.10.2021 | bis 31.10.2021 |
Jonas Dennstedt | FDP | | |
Lisa Dingethal | | 01.08.2011 | bis 01.08.2011 |
Martin Donat | SOLI | 30.09.2013 | bis 30.09.2013 |
Stephanie Dunschen | | | |
Kerstin Fahren | | 03.03.2023 | bis 03.03.2023 |
Bernard Fathmann | Bürgerliste | | |
Barbara Felber | CDU | 24.06.2014 | bis 24.06.2014 |
Joachim Flindt | CDU | | |
Daniel Freyher | | | |
Rosmarie Geuder | B 90/Die Grünen | 31.10.2021 | bis 31.10.2021 |
Jörg Gleitze | CDU | | |
Andrea Glühe-Strumpf | CDU | | |
Friedrich von Gottberg | AfD | 31.10.2021 | bis 31.10.2021 |
Susanne Götting | | | |
Dr. Reinhard Goy | | 31.10.2011 | bis 31.10.2011 |
Christian Guhl | UWG | 11.05.2016 | bis 11.05.2016 |
Janet Haacke | KalliEco | | |
Herbert Hanke | UWG | | |
Detlef Hannemann | | | |
Horst Harms | CDU | | |
Monika Haustein | | 13.10.2023 | bis 13.10.2023 |
Nina Heinze | | | |
Dr. Bianca Helmcke | | 31.10.2011 | bis 31.10.2011 |
Kurt Herzog | SOLi | | |
Jens Hesebeck | | | |
Peter Hesse | | | |
Holger Hildebrandt | CDU | | |
Ralf Hinneberg | BL Neu Darchau | 31.10.2011 | bis 31.10.2011 |
Harald Hintzmann | Freie Wählergemeinschaft FWL | 31.10.2011 | bis 31.10.2011 |
Jörg Hoffheinz | B 90/Die Grünen | 07.05.2015 | bis 07.05.2015 |
Dr. Karl-Heinz Jastram | SPD | 31.10.2016 | bis 31.10.2016 |
Ronald Jatzkowski | SPD | | |
Michael Jonas | | 30.06.2021 | bis 30.06.2021 |
Friederike Kampferbeck | | 31.10.2016 | bis 31.10.2016 |
Klaus Kampmeier | | 15.11.2018 | bis 15.11.2018 |
René Kern | | 31.10.2011 | bis 31.10.2011 |
Michael Ketzenberg | | 01.08.2018 | bis 01.08.2018 |
Barbara Kirchner | SPD | 31.10.2016 | bis 31.10.2016 |
Dorothea Kittmann | B 90/Die Grünen | 31.10.2016 | bis 31.10.2016 |
Holger Klafak | | | |
Jonas Klan | | 31.10.2021 | bis 31.10.2021 |
Rosalinde Klappstein | FDP | 31.10.2021 | bis 31.10.2021 |
Karoline Klose | Grüne | | |
Petra Kofahl | | | |
Oliver Krull | SPD | | |
Mario Kühn-Jablonski | B 90/Die Grünen | 31.10.2016 | bis 31.10.2016 |
Udo Kusack | | 30.09.2009 | bis 30.09.2009 |
Birgit Lange | | 01.06.2009 | bis 01.06.2009 |
Dr. Hans Christian Lange | B 90/Die Grünen | 31.10.2016 | bis 31.10.2016 |
Gabriele Lindner | | | |
Frank Löter | B 90/Grüne | 23.05.2019 | bis 23.05.2019 |
Bärbel Mahnke | B90/Die Grünen | 31.10.2016 | bis 31.10.2016 |
Melanie Martin | | | |
August Mattiesch | CDU | 31.10.2021 | bis 31.10.2021 |
Holger Mertins | FDP | | |
Andreas Meyer | | | |
Jürgen Meyer | parteilos | | |
Christian Mieth | | 31.10.2011 | bis 31.10.2011 |
Gabriele Mischke | SPD | 01.10.2015 | bis 01.10.2015 |
Isabell Möller | | 01.08.2016 | bis 01.08.2016 |
Brigitte Molter | SPD | 31.10.2016 | bis 31.10.2016 |
Heike Mosel | | 01.08.2021 | bis 01.08.2021 |
Tobias Müller | | 31.10.2011 | bis 31.10.2011 |
Ingrid Neumann | SPD | 31.10.2021 | bis 31.10.2021 |
Silvia Niehoff | | 31.10.2011 | bis 31.10.2011 |
Christa Peitz | SPD | 31.10.2011 | bis 31.10.2011 |
Heidrun Peters | | 31.10.2011 | bis 31.10.2011 |
Jessica Peters | SPD | | |
Kerstin Peters | SPD | | |
Torsten Rabe | CDU | 31.10.2011 | bis 31.10.2011 |
Maren Ramm | B 90/Die Grünen | 31.10.2016 | bis 31.10.2016 |
Mechthild Rehwinkel | | 31.10.2011 | bis 31.10.2011 |
Dorothea Riechard | | | |
Hartmut Ringel | CDU | | |
Sabine Ringel | | 30.11.2023 | bis 30.11.2023 |
Katharina Rohwedder | CDU | | |
Sabine Römer | dieBasis LV Niedersachsen | | |
Ramona Roock | | | |
Annegret Sander | UWG | 31.10.2016 | bis 31.10.2016 |
Matthias Saul | | 25.08.2021 | bis 25.08.2021 |
Herbert Schaper-Biemann | SOLi | | |
Claudia Scharf | | | |
Klaus Scherlies | Pro Göhrde | 31.10.2011 | bis 31.10.2011 |
Wilfried Schmedt | | | |
Peter Schneeberg | CDU | 31.10.2021 | bis 31.10.2021 |
Martin Schultz | Bürgerliste BL | 31.10.2016 | bis 31.10.2016 |
Heinz Schulz | UWG | 31.10.2021 | bis 31.10.2021 |
Norbert Schulz | CDU | 31.10.2011 | bis 31.10.2011 |
Rüdiger Schulz | | | |
Stefan Schulz | | | |
Torsten Schulz | UWG | | |
Christine Schulze | | 31.10.2011 | bis 31.10.2011 |
Norbert Schwidder | SPD | 31.10.2011 | bis 31.10.2011 |
Peter Selber | CDU | 16.09.2010 | bis 16.09.2010 |
Reinhard Siebolds | B90/Die Grünen | | |
Jörg-Heinrich Siemke | CDU | | |
Martina Sievers | SOLI & INI Hitzacker | | |
Udo Sperling | UWG | | |
Jens Sporleder | | | |
Petra Steckelberg | | 20.12.2014 | bis 20.12.2014 |
Thomas Stegemann | UWG | 31.10.2021 | bis 31.10.2021 |
Jörg Steinhauer | | 31.10.2011 | bis 31.10.2011 |
Otto Stumpf | | 31.10.2011 | bis 31.10.2011 |
Birgit Stute | B 90/Die Grünen | 24.03.2014 | bis 24.03.2014 |
Jürgen Thiele | Bürgerliste | 31.10.2021 | bis 31.10.2021 |
Steven Tügel | | 01.09.2019 | bis 01.09.2019 |
Heidi Unterste-Wilms | SOLi | 31.10.2021 | bis 31.10.2021 |
Günter Voß | parteilos | 31.10.2016 | bis 31.10.2016 |
Guido Walter | UWG | 19.12.2022 | bis 19.12.2022 |
Julia Weber | | 31.10.2016 | bis 31.10.2016 |
Sylvia Weber | | | |
Eike Weiss | Grüne | | |
Sandro Wilke | | | |
Martina Windeler | | 31.10.2011 | bis 31.10.2011 |
Reinhard Wudke | AFD | | |
Hans-Werner Zachow | UWG | | |
Uta Zeutschler | CDU | 31.10.2021 | bis 31.10.2021 |
Christian Zühlke | stellv. Samtgemeindebürgermeister | 31.10.2021 | bis 31.10.2021 |
Michael Zuther | B 90/Die Grünen | 31.10.2021 | bis 31.10.2021 |